RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Fork Junior - Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miranda, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 188, Miranda, California, 95553, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Dustyn Salomon
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2018 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2018 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2018 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (3)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2017 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2017 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 29th 2013, 12:53am
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
Stanford University Golf Course, Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Division 5
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2353
Arias-Sheridan, Gabe
12
St Joseph Notre
16:12
5:13
2
2357
Murphy, Michael
11
St Joseph Notre
16:39
5:22
3
2356
Murphy, Mattthew
11
St Joseph Notre
16:40
5:22
4
2359
Teare, Cooper
9
St Joseph Notre
16:41
5:22
5
1199
Page, Steve
11
Lick Wilmerding
16:53
5:26
6
657
Young, Damon
12
Durham
16:59
5:28
7
1195
Jenkins, Matt
11
Lick Wilmerding
17:04
5:30
8
1908
Connolly, Zach
10
Redwood Christia
17:09
5:31
9
1218
Mullins, Will
12
Livermore Valley
17:11
5:32
10
2765
Gregory, Chris
12
Woodside Priory
17:13
5:33
11
243
Bolter, Tobin
11
Berean Christian
17:22
5:36
12
2262
Loftus, Patrick
12
Sonoma Academy
17:25
5:37
13
1906
Belknap, Joey
12
Redding Christia
17:31
5:39
14
2570
Younkers, Tyler
11
University Prep
17:32
5:39
15
920
Boranian, Chris
11
Head-Royce
17:34
5:40
16
2764
Corey, Ross
11
Woodside Priory
17:38
5:41
17
2354
Hill, Gavin
9
St Joseph Notre
17:41
5:42
18
2289
Salomon, Dustyn
12
South Fork
17:44
5:43
19
571
Lam, Preston
12
Crystal Springs
17:47
5:44
20
2415
Namara, Thomas
11
Stuart Hall
17:51
5:45
21
1011
Vomund, Evan
12
Incline
17:53
5:46
22
570
Chu, Brandon
9
Crystal Springs
17:55
5:46
23
2565
Cramer, Michael
9
University Prep
17:57
5:47
24
3348
Glavin, Alexander
10
College Prep
17:58
5:47
25
244
Deniston, Ross
11
Berean Christian
18:05
5:50
26
1200
Robinson, Corey
12
Lick Wilmerding
18:06
5:50
27
2566
Hatter, Matt
11
University Prep
18:08
5:51
28
1194
Ebisuzaki, Brian
10
Lick Wilmerding
18:13
5:52
29
2367
Gonzalez, Devon
12
St Lawrence Acad
18:17
5:53
30
2582
Lepinard, Octave
11
Urban of San Fra
18:17
5:54
31
1021
Levin, Itai
11
International FA
18:18
5:54
32
3347
Sloan, Stephen
10
College Prep
18:19
5:54
33
925
Suplick, Stuart
12
Head-Royce
18:21
5:55
34
2355
Mein, Willie
9
St Joseph Notre
18:23
5:55
35
249
Windt, Eric
11
Berean Christian
18:23
5:55
36
2732
Hirsch, Dylan
12
Windward
18:23
5:55
37
2409
ACERET, RYLEY
11
Stuart Hall
18:24
5:56
38
1197
Mock, Troy
11
Lick Wilmerding
18:24
5:56
39
2580
Berman, Kyle
11
Urban of San Fra
18:29
5:57
40
2767
Trudelle, Johnny
12
Woodside Priory
18:31
5:58
41
1198
Oji, Zac
12
Lick Wilmerding
18:35
5:59
42
926
Teuscher, Adam
11
Head-Royce
18:35
5:59
43
573
Pegley, Hugo
11
Crystal Springs
18:39
6:01
44
2569
Moore, Forrest
9
University Prep
18:41
6:01
45
1217
Mullins, Jeff
12
Livermore Valley
18:42
6:02
46
2583
Powell, James
12
Urban of San Fra
18:45
6:02
47
2308
Rico, Braxton
9
St Francis Centr
18:47
6:03
48
2264
Rosan-Duran, Eli
11
Sonoma Academy
18:54
6:05
49
3352
Ashby, Ethan
9
College Prep
18:54
6:05
50
574
ROJAS, JAVIER
11
Crystal Springs
18:55
6:06
51
2579
Bannon, Shane
12
Urban of San Fra
18:57
6:06
52
2263
Richards, Caleb
10
Sonoma Academy
18:59
6:07
53
2763
Christensen, Andrew
12
Woodside Priory
19:02
6:08
54
2568
McGhee, Zach
12
University Prep
19:03
6:08
55
313
Smead, Spencer
9
Branson
19:04
6:08
56
2414
Moreno, Julian
10
Stuart Hall
19:08
6:10
57
655
Askea, Walt
10
Durham
19:10
6:10
58
154
Klinghoffer, Tzofi
12
Athenian
19:11
6:11
59
1008
Hanna, Matt
11
Incline
19:14
6:12
60
572
Niksa, Marcus
12
Crystal Springs
19:16
6:12
61
1010
Smith, Dylan
11
Incline
19:18
6:13
62
1196
Lee, Kyle
12
Lick Wilmerding
19:19
6:13
63
2729
Curry, Oliver
12
Windward
19:21
6:14
64
2578
Armstrong, Jack
10
Urban of San Fra
19:22
6:14
65
1024
Merk, Felix
11
International FA
19:22
6:14
66
575
SHIGIHARA, YUMETO
10
Crystal Springs
19:25
6:15
67
2762
Berez, Leo
12
Woodside Priory
19:30
6:17
68
1006
Cornell, Mitchel
10
Incline
19:34
6:18
69
1444
MOONEY, JACK
12
Mission Prep
19:37
6:19
70
2766
Screven, Robert
10
Woodside Priory
19:37
6:19
71
2768
Emster, Konnor Von
9
Woodside Priory
19:39
6:20
72
2567
Lervold, Nathan
9
University Prep
19:39
6:20
73
3353
Howlett, Nik
12
College Prep
19:41
6:20
74
1005
Bedient, Nelson
10
Incline
19:45
6:22
75
2265
Salmonsen, Devin
10
Sonoma Academy
19:45
6:22
76
2581
Heath, Colin
9
Urban of San Fra
19:47
6:22
77
152
Caulfield, Matthew
11
Athenian
19:47
6:22
78
159
Ottati, Connor
9
Athenian
19:49
6:23
79
2261
Kenney, Kendal
10
Sonoma Academy
19:49
6:23
80
155
Kocins, Andrew
10
Athenian
19:50
6:23
81
2564
Choti, Leo
12
University Prep
19:51
6:24
82
309
Coven, Riley
12
Branson
19:58
6:26
83
2413
McBride, Dunham
10
Stuart Hall
20:01
6:27
84
2410
COVELLI, GENNARO
11
Stuart Hall
20:02
6:27
85
924
Mintz, Zack
9
Head-Royce
20:10
6:30
86
151
Brown, William
12
Athenian
20:14
6:31
87
1026
Shain, Max
9
International FA
20:14
6:31
88
1445
Oeser, Sam
9
Mission Prep
20:22
6:34
89
157
Norton-Westbrook, Ira
10
Athenian
20:24
6:34
90
1215
Epperson, Paul
12
Livermore Valley
20:24
6:34
91
1025
Misener, Will
12
International FA
20:25
6:35
92
2584
Valdez, Jesse
10
Urban of San Fra
20:26
6:35
93
3351
Levy, James
12
College Prep
20:28
6:36
94
1863
Reese, Matthew
12
Providence Chris
20:29
6:36
95
2259
Catalano, Eli
10
Sonoma Academy
20:30
6:36
96
1027
Smith, Bakari
11
International FA
20:33
6:37
97
160
Pollack, Joseph
9
Athenian
20:36
6:38
98
311
Rosen-Duran, Gabe
12
Branson
20:42
6:40
99
2358
Sunheim, Jackson
11
St Joseph Notre
20:44
6:41
100
1007
Eppilito, Ryan
10
Incline
20:47
6:42
101
3349
Dodge, Tristram
11
College Prep
20:47
6:42
102
248
Smith, Riley
12
Berean Christian
20:49
6:42
103
2039
Smith, Harry
10
Sacramento Waldo
20:54
6:44
104
2369
Perea, Matt
10
St Lawrence Acad
20:55
6:44
105
2260
Hartford, Maclean
11
Sonoma Academy
20:57
6:45
106
2728
CAPOGROSSO, MAX
12
Windward
20:57
6:45
107
2733
Kay, Maddox
11
Windward
21:00
6:46
108
246
Peacock, Andrew
12
Berean Christian
21:07
6:48
109
2411
Hernandez, James
11
Stuart Hall
21:15
6:51
110
2730
Greenebaum, Matt
11
Windward
21:17
6:51
111
1448
Shea, Tobin
10
Mission Prep
21:19
6:52
112
656
Bischel, Trevor
11
Durham
21:22
6:53
113
1220
Tran, Dustin
12
Livermore Valley
21:23
6:53
114
2412
King-Roberts, Connor
11
Stuart Hall
21:24
6:53
115
921
Call, Brian
12
Head-Royce
21:30
6:55
116
2731
Harshberger, Brenden
10
Windward
21:31
6:56
117
2430
Larrabee, Gabe
9
TAHOE EXPEDITION
21:32
6:56
118
1447
Scurria, Jacob
9
Mission Prep
21:37
6:58
119
1449
Ronay, Michael
9
Mission Prep
21:42
7:00
120
2727
Atkeson, Nick
12
Windward
21:48
7:01
121
310
Petruzzelli, Michael
11
Branson
21:55
7:04
122
1009
Ott, Jake
12
Incline
21:56
7:04
123
2288
Alatorre, Cristian
12
South Fork
22:05
7:07
124
1862
Bristley, Nathan
11
Providence Chris
22:07
7:08
125
1446
Torres, Diego
10
Mission Prep
22:16
7:10
126
2370
Rodruigez, Isaiah
10
St Lawrence Acad
22:16
7:10
127
2307
Ramos, Nathaniel
9
St Francis Centr
22:28
7:14
128
569
Ching, Collin
12
Crystal Springs
22:29
7:15
129
1023
McSpadden, Liam
9
International FA
22:44
7:19
130
1221
Yeo, Jasper
10
Livermore Valley
23:06
7:26
131
315
Whitelaw-McDonald, Bri
9
Branson
23:08
7:27
132
312
Share, Jacob
9
Branson
23:38
7:37
133
247
Silva, Austin
12
Berean Christian
23:38
7:37
134
2431
Martin, Mitch
9
TAHOE EXPEDITION
23:40
7:37
135
1216
Fabila, Kylan
12
Livermore Valley
23:41
7:38
136
2372
Ullah, Nayeer
9
St Lawrence Acad
23:59
7:44
137
2368
Lawrence, Josh
10
St Lawrence Acad
24:00
7:44
138
2373
Zweep, Jonny Van der
11
St Lawrence Acad
24:08
7:46
139
1219
Purdy, Kevin
10
Livermore Valley
25:42
8:17
140
2432
Michael-Schwarzin, Flo
9
TAHOE EXPEDITION
28:59
9:20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Boys Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 1 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 2 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 3 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 4 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Division 5 - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Girls Seeded - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Mens 8K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Womens 6K - Stanford XC Invitational 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
More videos
Boys Division 5 - CIF State XC Meet 2013
171 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Athenian
,
Berean Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
,
California College Preparatory Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Fork Junior - Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miranda, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
4
2017
3
2014
1
2013
2
6
2012
3
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford-cross-country-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!